Résultats Ultimate Régional 2023/2024

Outdoor Régional Open 2023/2024

Angers (Magic Disc) – 🥇 + Esprit du jeu 🎖
Pornichet/Corsept/Orvault (Tchac 5) – 🥈
Nantes (Frisbeurs) – 🥉
Basse Indre (Raging Bananas) – 4ème
Les Herbiers (HULC) – 5ème
Fontenay-le-comte (Jacksuns) – 6ème
Angers (Magic Disc 2) – 7ème
Bouaye (Bacus 2) – 8ème
Nantes (Frisbeurs 2) – 9ème
La-Roche-sur-Yon (Fus’Yon) – 10ème
Challans (Jets 2) – 11ème

Outdoor Régional Junior 2023/2024

U13 Open :
La-Roche-sur-Yon (Fus’Yon) – 🥇
Bouaye (Bacus 1) – 🥈
Fontenay-le-Comte (Jacksuns) – 🥉
Les Herbiers (HULC) – 4ème
Basse Indre (Raging Bananas) – 5ème + Esprit du jeu 🎖
Challans (Les Jets) – 6ème
Angers (Magic Disc) – 7ème
Basse Indre (Raging Bananas 2) – 8ème
Bouaye (Bacus 2) – 9ème
Challans (Les Jets 2) – 10ème

U15 Open :
La-Roche-sur-Yon (Fus’Yon) – 🥇
Challans (Les Jets)- 🥈
Fontenay-le-comte (Jacksuns) – 🥉
Pornichet/Corspet/Orvault (Tchac) – 4ème + Esprit du jeu 🎖
La-Roche-sur-Yon (Fus’Yon 2) – 5ème
Nantes (Frisbeurs) – 6ème
Saint-Herblain (Raging Bananas) – 7ème
Angers (Magic Disc) – 8ème + Esprit du jeu 🎖
Le Mans (Manchots) – 9ème

U17 Open :
Challans (Les Jets) 🥇 + Esprit du jeu 🎖
La Roche-sur-Yon 1 (Fus’Yon) – 🥈
Les Herbiers (Hulc) – 🥉
Challans (Les Jets 2) – 4ème
Pornichet/Corspet/Orvault (Tchac) – 5ème

U20 Open :
La Roche-sur-Yon (Fus’Yon) – 🥇
Challans (Les Jets) – 🥈 + Esprit du jeu 🎖
Angers (Magic Disc) – 🥉 + Esprit du jeu 🎖
Pornichet/Corsept/Orvault (Tchac) – 4ème
Bouaye (Bacus) – 5ème

U17 Mixte :
Challans (Les Jets) – 🥇
Les Herbiers (Hulc) – 🥈

U20 Mixte :
La Roche-sur-Yon (Fus’Yon) – 🥇
Challans (Les Jets) – 🥈

Indoor Régional Open 2023/2024

DR1 :
Challans (Jets) – 🥇 ⬆️
Basse Indre (Raging Bananas) 🥈 + Esprit du jeu 🎖
Angers (Magic Disc 1)🥉
Pornichet/Corsept/Orvault (Tchac Luce) – 4ème
Les Herbiers (HULC 1) – 5ème
La Chevrolière (Plouf 2) – 6ème
Fontenay-le-comte (Jacksuns) – 7ème ⬇️
Laval (Pirates) – 8ème ⬇️
DR2 :
Basse Indre (Raging Bananas 2)🥇 ⬆️
La-Roche-sur-Yon (Fus’Yon) 🥈 ⬆️
Pornichet/Corsept/Orvault (Tchac IMTA) 🥉
Les Herbiers (HULC 2) – 4ème
Bouaye (Bacus Dyonisos) – 5ème
Nantes (Frisbeurs) – 6ème
Angers (Magic Disc 2) – 7ème + Esprit du jeu 🎖
Puceul/Vay (Blue stones fly 2) – 8ème
Nort-sur-Erdre (LUNE) – 9ème + Esprit du jeu 🎖
Bouaye (Bacus Osiris) – 10ème
Angers (Magic Disc 3) – 11ème
Pornichet/Corsept/Orvault (Tchac 5) – 12ème

Indoor Régional Junior 2023/2024

U13 Open :
Bouaye (Bacus 1) – 🥇
La-Roche-sur-Yon (Fus’Yon) – 🥈
Fontenay-le-Comte (Jacksuns) – 🥉
Les Herbiers (Hulc) – 4ème
Basse Indre (Raging Bananas) – 5ème
Challans (Les Jets) – 6ème
Angers (Magic Disc) – 7ème
Bouaye (Bacus 2) – 8ème + Esprit du jeu 🎖
U15 Open :
La-Roche-sur-Yon (Fus’Yon) 1 – 🥇
Les Jets – 🥈
La-Roche-sur-Yon (Fus’Yon 2) – 🥉 + Esprit du jeu 🎖
Jacksuns – 4ème
Nantes (Frisbeurs) – 5ème
La-Roche-sur-Yon (Fus’Yon 3) – 6ème
Pornichet/Corsept/Orvault (Tchac) – 7ème
Basse Indre (Raging Bananas) – 8ème
Angers (Magic Disc) – 9ème
U17 Open :
Challans (Les Jets) – 🥇
La-Roche-sur-Yon (Fus’Yon) – 🥈
Les Herbiers (Hulc) – 🥉
Pornichet/Corsept/Orvault (Tchac) – 4ème
Challans (Les Jets 2) – 5ème + Esprit du jeu 🎖
Pornichet/Corsept/Orvault (Tchac 2) – 6ème
U17 Mixte :
Challans (Les Jets) – 🥇 + Esprit du jeu 🎖
Les Herbiers (Hulc) – 🥈 + Esprit du jeu 🎖
U20 Open :
La-Roche-sur-Yon (Fus’Yon) – 🥇
Angers (Magic Disc) – 🥈 + Esprit du jeu 🎖
Challans (Les Jets) – 🥉
Les Herbiers (Hulc) – 4ème
Pornichet/Corsept/Orvault (Tchac) – 5ème
Le Mans (Manchots) – 6ème
U20 Mixte :
La-Roche-sur-Yon (Fus’Yon) – 🥇 + Esprit du jeu 🎖
Challans (Les Jets) – 🥈 + Esprit du jeu 🎖